Home / A Igreja / Diretoria 2020

DIRETORIA E LIDERANÇA 2020

DIRETORIA CIVIL

Presidente: Pr. Anderson Carlos Guimarães Cavalcanti

1º Vice-presidente: Mauro César Santos Corrêa

2º Vice-presidente: Ronald Almeida Lopes

1ª Secretária: Regyanne da Silva Farias Morais

2ª Secretária: Francisca Antônia Ferreira Farias

1ª Tesoureira: Margarete Campos Bogéa

2ª Tesoureira: Alene Ramos Oliveira Baía

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

  1. Célia Cristina Conceição Paradela (Relatora)
  2. Conceição de Maria Costa Leitão
  3. Thiago Neves Carvalho
  4. Maria do Rosário Duarte Costa
  5. Lidiane Santos Silva

Suplentes:

  1. Adélia Ferreira de Farias Silva
  2. Daniele de Moraes Braga

MINISTÉRIOS

 

1. AÇÃO SOCIAL – CORPO DIACONAL:

Ministro: José Flávio de Freitas Campos

Vice: Mauro César Santos Corrêa

 

2. ADMINISTRAÇÃO PATRIMONIAL:

Ministro: Joel Pereira do Nascimento

Vice: Samuel Francisco do Nascimento Júnior

 

3. ATALAIAS DE CRISTO:

Ministra: Eva Silva Farias

Vice: Célia Cristina Conceição Paradela

 

4. COMUNHÃO:

Ministra: Margarete Campos Bogéa

Vice: Carla Caroline Gonçalves

 

5. COMUNICAÇÃO:

Ministra: Thaís Azevedo Pereira

Vice: Paula Ferreira Macena

 

6. DISCIPULADO E INTEGRAÇÃO:

Ministra: Irene Assunção Pereira do Nascimento

Vice: Francidete Nascimento Lima

 

7. EDUCAÇÃO CRISTÃ

Ministro: Thiago Neves Carvalho

Vice: Francisca Antônia Ferreira Farias

 

7.1 E.B.D.

Diretora: Eliane Neves Frazão

Vice: Deujanira de Fátima Correa Nunes

 

7.2 MULHERES CRISTÃS EM MISSÃO

Coordenadora: Francidete Nascimento Lima

Vice: Maria do Rosário Duarte Costa

 

7.2.1  MENSAGEIRAS DO REI

Eliane Neves Frazão e Maria de Jesus Melônio

 

 

7.2.2  MULHERES CRISTÃS EM MISSÃO - JOVEM

Líder: Gisely Regina Brito Ferreira

Vice: Alice Corrêa Nunes

7.2.3 AMIGO DE MISSÕES

Líder: Silvana Cardoso Costa

 

7.3 UMHB

Coordenador: José de Ribamar Pereira Martins

Vice: Vital dos Santos Martins

 

7.3.1 EMBAIXADORES DO REI

Conselheiro: Élson Frazão Santos

 

8. FAMÍLIAS

Ministros: Mauro César Santos Corrêa e Rejane Duarte Costa Corrêa

Vice: Delmar Moraes Rocha e Eloísa Maria Lopes Rocha

 

9. INFANTIL

Ministra: Silvia Regina Brito Ferreira

Vice: Amanda Cristina Azevedo Ferreira

 

10. INTERCESSÃO

Ministra: Placídia Companheira França Sá

Vice: Irene Assunção Pereira do Nascimento

 

11. JUVENTUDE

Ministro: Élson Frazão Santos

Vice: Deborah Lima de Moraes

 

11.1 ADOLESCENTES

Andressa de Jesus dos Santos Barros

José Santos Fernandes Filho

 

12. MISSÕES E EVANGELISMO

Ministro: Ezequiel de Jesus Azevedo Ribeiro

Vice: Iguaracy de Jesus Santos Corrêa Martins

 

13. ADORAÇÃO:

Ministro: Jonathan Gomes Souza

Vice: Cláudia Maria da Costa Neves

 

13.1 ARTES CÊNICAS E DANÇAS

Silmara Brito do Nascimento

13.2 SONOTÉCNICA

Esaú Frazão Santos

José Santos Fernandes

 

14. PASTORAL:

Pr. Anderson Carlos Guimarães Cavalcanti

Pr. Bento Paiva Bezerra

Pr. Benedito Pereira Martins

 

15. RECEPÇÃO:

Ministro: João Victor Rodrigues Feitosa

Vice: Mário Clésio Maciel dos Santos

 

16. CONGREGAÇÕES:

16.1 CONGREGAÇÃO BATISTA HEBROM – RIO GRANDE

Pr. Benedito Pereira Martins

 

16.2 CONGREGAÇÃO BATISTA EM MARACANÃ

Naflis Pinheiro Lobato e Lenir Merícia Lima Lobato

 

16.3 CONGREGAÇÃO BATISTA EM VILA VITÓRIA

Agenir Mariano Ferreira e Adelaide de Paulo dos Santos Ferreira